Northwest Region - SCCA Solo II
1999 Fordahl Motorsports Regional Series
Regional #3 - Bremerton, WA
Sunday May 30, 1999
Final Results
Place Name Car# Year Make/Model Run 1(C,G) Run 2(C,G) Run 3(C,G) Points
AS A Stock
1 T Leeds Gulick 6 99 Porsche Boxster 47.832 48.929(1,0) 47.322 100.000
2 T Dick Willy 30 94 Toyota MR2 Turbo 55.643(3,0) 48.515 47.642 99.328
3 Curtis Eames 94 91 Porsche 928GT 59.619(0,1) 48.511 48.171 98.238
4 Tom Bogaard 2 93 Porsche 968 49.956 49.883 48.434 97.704
BS B Stock
1 T Shelbi Zigler 411 94 Mazda Miata 53.149(1,0) 50.957 49.825 100.000
2 T Dick Freiheit 44 92 Mazda Miata 57.573 53.392 50.134 99.384
3 Mathew Freiheit 74 90 Mazda Miata 55.287(1,0) 50.370 62.394(0,1) 98.918
4 Scott R. Wilson 91 94 Mazda Miata 60.294(0,1) 63.573(2,1) 50.906(1,0) 97.876
5 Don Gill 41 94 Mazda Miata 51.013 56.696(3,0) 51.173 97.671
6 Susan Collicott 32 96 Mazda Miata 57.261(1,0) 52.475 51.068 97.566
BSL B Stock Ladies
1 T Brianne Green 16 94 Mazda Miata 54.523(1,0) 50.953 50.485 100.000
CS C Stock
1 T Kevin Dietz 41 89 Porsche 924S 48.214 46.881 46.839 100.000
2 T Dave Bell 6 91 Toyota MR2 49.119 47.971 47.726 98.141
3 Keith Brown 74 87 Porsche 924S 56.779(3,0) 51.426(1,0) 49.068 95.457
4 Cynthia Bell 9 91 Toyota MR2 54.400(2,0) 50.695(1,0) 51.557(2,0) 92.394
5 Michael Riley 16 87 Toyota MR2 53.556 74.423(0,2) 51.288 91.325
DS D Stock
1 T Milton Horst 52 96 BMW 318ti 50.986 50.832 49.061 100.000
2 Paul Hagger 67 95 Dodge Neon 50.791 49.648 49.330 99.455
3 Stacey Molleker 3 99 Dodge Neon 81.434(2,3) 51.609(2,0) DNS 95.063
DSL D Stock Ladies
1 T Gertrud Horst 221 96 BMW 318ti 53.923 52.438 53.437(1,0) 100.000
ES E Stock
1 T Karl Coleman 45 95 Dodge Neon 56.969 50.091 49.652 100.000
2 Paul Hawkes 20 91 Isuzu Stylus XS 63.676(0,1) 49.680 54.440(2,0) 99.944
3 Dennis Sutherland 1 99 Ford Escort 55.138 67.367(3,0) 52.485 94.602
ESL E Stock Ladies
1 T Juliet Sykes 8 97 Dodge Neon 50.988 51.835(1,0) 61.056(6,0) 100.000
2 Wendy Fee 4 95 Dodge Neon Sport 57.095(1,0) 87.107(0,2) 54.872 92.922
FS F Stock
1 T Chuck Hanson 50 90 Pontiac Firebird 56.184(4,0) 49.634(1,0) 47.412 100.000
GS G Stock
1 T Don Lee 414 89 Dodge Shelby 49.751 48.269 47.130 100.000
2 T Annie Gill 98 98 Acura Integra Typ 48.922 47.912 47.399 99.432
3 T Samuel Krauss 667 98 Eagle Talon 53.568(2,0) 57.303(4,0) 49.005 96.174
4 Jerry Lee 413 89 Shelby CSX 50.896 51.667(1,0) 51.053(1,0) 92.601
5 Thomas Ball 68 95 Eagle Talon TSI 56.933(2,0) 51.610 50.938 92.524
6 Eric Hanson 54 92 Acura Integra GS- 53.705 56.251(2,0) 51.698 91.164
7 Rick Haltunen 17 97 Honda Prelude 54.383 65.817(0,1) 54.015 87.254
GSL G Stock Ladies
1 T Leah R. Ball 66 95 Eagle Talon TSI 68.226 56.958(1,0) 59.810(3,0) 100.000
HS H Stock
1 T Bill Freiheit 37 84 Dodge Rampage 52.350 50.758 51.110 100.000
2 Kyle Freiheit 73 84 Dodge Rampage 54.277 52.300 51.851 97.892
SS Super Stock
1 T Aaron Pailthorp 28 95 Mazda RX7 52.251 51.601 50.601 100.000
SSL Super Stock Ladies
1 T Ann Watson 60 95 Porsche 911 55.944(1,0) 55.525(1,0) 52.896 100.000
2 Peggy Kirkpatrick 152 93 Mazda RX-7 61.715(1,0) 56.686 56.441 93.719
ASP A Steet Prepared
1 T Greg Fordahl 81 93 Porsche 911 RSA 59.611(1,1) 43.212 43.634 100.000
2 T Colin Watson 38 94 Porsche 911 RSA 45.704 46.088 48.045(1,0) 94.548
3 T Randy Wells 8 72 Porsche 911 52.710(3,0) 46.136 45.777 94.397
4 Chris Ruggles 180 98 Porsche C4S 47.205 46.336 62.487(4,0) 93.258
5 Val Korry 2 95 Porsche 911 57.099(0,1) 48.612(1,0) 50.686(2,0) 88.892
6 Peter Wong 29 97 Dodge Viper GTS 50.908 51.067(1,0) 49.188 87.851
7 Dan Spalding 17 98 Ferrari F355 50.697 49.775 49.687 86.968
8 James Retych 95 95 Dodge Viper 57.183 49.983 49.917 86.568
9 Matthew Androski 39 87 Porsche 944S 52.740(1,0) 52.907(1,0) 50.761(1,0) 85.128
BSP B Street Prepared
1 T L. J. Moffet 18 89 Chevy Corvette 49.595(2,0) 44.401 44.327 100.000
2 T Angela Lord 8 89 Chevvy Corvette 50.997(2,0) 47.384 46.292 95.755
3 Randy Ayers 83 78 Datsun 280Z 61.484(0,1) 46.476 47.569(1,0) 95.376
4 Brandon Young 29 91 Chevy Corvette 47.327 46.612 56.858(0,1) 95.098
5 Tim Nevins 44 78 Datsun 280Z 49.066 47.252 46.768 94.781
BSPL B Street Prepared Ladies
1 T Carmen Young 29 91 Chevy Corvette 54.387(2,0) 58.784(2,0) 109.429(1,6) 100.000
CSP C Street Prepared
1 T Chris Grivas 29 93 Honda del SOl Si 48.263 48.094 48.309 100.000
2 T Scott West 81 81 Mazda RX-7 49.587 48.164 48.438 99.855
3 T Tony Lemon 140 96 Honda Civic 49.142 49.569 48.450 99.265
4 T Michael McAvoy 153 86 Toyota MR2 49.624 48.719 49.231 98.717
5 Scott Chytil 125 81 Mazda RX7 52.166(1,0) 49.117 49.243 97.917
6 Paul Lammer 25 81 Mazda RX7 53.244 49.567 49.781 97.028
7 Horace Luke 613 97 BMW M3 54.567(2,0) 50.918 49.612 96.940
8 Brian Chambers 49 94 Honda Civic SI 53.112(1,0) 51.083 50.094 96.008
9 Allen Han 13 99 Honda Prelude 52.635 50.270 51.283 95.671
10 Lennie Thede 40 96 Honda Civic HB 52.114 50.484 51.578(1,0) 95.266
11 Jeff Ducharme 9 97 Honda del Sol VTE 65.703(0,1) 52.106 52.364(1,0) 92.300
12 Leonardo Del Cast 34 74 Alfa Spider Veloc 53.640 52.974 53.728(1,0) 90.788
DSP D Street Prepared
1 T Shawn Murphy 9 86 VW GTI 55.086(1,0) 48.438 47.615 100.000
2 T Sujin Frisby 77 86 Honda Accord 51.337(1,0) 49.901 51.202(1,0) 95.419
3 T Mark LaCombe 4 79 Ford Fiesta 58.584 51.576(1,0) 50.250 94.756
4 Bob Forsberg 119 79 Fiat X-1/9 61.636(0,1) 50.836 50.688 93.937
5 Kimball Ayer 19 79 Fiat X-1/9 50.861 59.418(1,0) 101.236(1,5) 93.618
6 Jake Russell 45 81 VW Rabbit 55.980(1,0) 53.159 52.603 90.518
7 Tracy Wolgamott 17 78 VW Rabbit 71.436(0,2) 53.821 54.321(1,0) 88.469
ESP E Street Prepared
1 T Carlo Sparacio 62 95 Ford Mustang Cobr 74.339(2,2) 47.437 56.146 100.000
2 T Steve Sampson 24 94 Chevy Z28 1LE DNF 48.107 48.504 98.607
3 Jeff Winchell 43 98 Ford Mustang Cobr 53.510(1,0) 51.201(1,0) 50.883 93.228
4 Ian Jordan 76 90 Eagle Talon 68.854(2,1) 53.208 51.412 92.268
5 Taryn Shriver 26 95 Ford SVT Cobra 56.303 53.412 51.887 91.424
6 Dan Carchano 269 83 Mercedes 300CD 56.732 66.313(0,1) 55.472 85.515
SM Street Mod
1 T Brian Beckman 161 98 Mallett Vette 49.530(1,0) 47.174 45.742 100.000
2 T Mike Gruber 2 88 Toyota MR2 s/c 46.824 47.883 46.967 97.689
3 Doug Braun 4 73 DeTomaso Pantera 48.443 46.962 47.119 97.402
4 Geoff Clark 21 79 Mazda 626 55.714(2,0) 50.438 52.421(1,0) 90.690
5 Guy Selle 47 71 Datsun 510 50.438 71.856(0,1) DNS 90.690
ST Street Touring
1 T Steve Wynne 9 98 Plymouth Neon 50.809 54.716(1,0) 50.453 100.000
2 John Stuart 77 99 Acura Integra GS- 65.878(1,0) 55.535(1,0) 53.898 93.608
3 Jason Nevins 28 96 Acura Integra 66.570(0,1) 55.530 54.232 93.032
APL A Prepared Ladies
1 T Jodi Fordahl 81 93 Porsche 911 45.856 45.673 44.746 100.000
BP B Prepared
1 T David Hurley 85 85 Chevvy Corvette 62.983(1,1) 48.514 50.020(1,0) 100.000
2 Dave Hintz 207 87 Mazda RX7T 60.182(0,1) 59.046(0,1) 48.816 99.381
CP C Prepared
1 T Wayne Reuter 32 85 Ford Mustang GT 47.178 45.457 47.210(1,0) 100.000
CPL C Prepared Ladies
1 T Sharon Reuter 32 85 Ford Mustang GT 52.086 50.082(1,0) 62.185(2,1) 100.000
DP D Prepared
1 T Maureen Soar 15 74 Fiat X19 48.624 58.198(0,1) 48.516(1,0) 100.000
2 Steve Soar 5 74 Fiat X1/9 54.490(2,0) 50.549(1,0) 56.792(0,1) 95.978
EP E Prepared
1 T Andy Murphy 1 79 VW Scirocco 50.471 47.881 50.060(1,0) 100.000
BM B Modified
1 T Ken Richins 96 83 Griffith GR2 44.951 45.354(1,0) 42.755 100.000
2 Gordon Taylor 86 73 LeGrand Mk 18 47.497 45.859 45.527 93.911
3 Craig Anderson 186 73 Legrand Mk 18 52.034(1,0) 47.736 47.659 89.710
BML B Modified Ladies
1 T Susan Hagaman 96 83 Griffith GR2 44.972 42.142 42.922(1,0) 100.000
DM D Modified
1 T Ron Babb 67 67 Lotus Elan 45.110 43.162 41.877 100.000
DML D Modified Ladies
1 T Karen Babb 67 67 Lotus Elan 44.556 43.437 44.272 100.000
EM E Modified
1 T Mark McCooey 41 82 Mazda RX-7 44.779 51.328(4,0) 42.751 100.000
EML E Modified Ladies
1 T Gretchen Everett 41 82 Mazda RX-7 50.724(3,0) 45.104 46.859(1,0) 100.000
2 Joy Kreick 141 82 Mazda RX-7 46.948 55.047(0,1) 45.510 99.108
Kart Formula 125
1 T Raman Sarin 58 96 Top Kart Honda 40.144 39.471 39.278 100.000
2 T Jeff Bailey 25 99 MBA Yamaha Y2125 41.974(1,0) 39.423 39.934 99.632
3 T Ken Lavering 98 98 MBA 125 44.844 42.790 42.088 93.324
4 Christina Sarin 68 97 Top Kart 125 44.359 42.998 42.225 93.021
5 Dan Woodman 60 97 Tony F125 46.171(1,0) 42.319 42.750 92.814
6 Rebecca Lavering 88 98 MBA F125 45.202 42.711 44.009(1,0) 91.962
7 Ed Lansinger 158 44.802(1,0) 60.946(0,2) 53.188(1,1) 87.670
8 Jim Boemler 136 BRM F125 48.575 49.043 49.200 80.861
9 Michael Thomas 36 58.612 54.508 81.066(1,0) 72.059
NovAM Novice AM
1 T Jason Sherrill 75 90 Chevvy Beretta GT 63.401(0,1) 52.166 52.506 100.000
2 T Mahlon Hollway 14 92 VW Corrado SLC 56.338 56.378(2,0) 52.436 99.485
3 T Richard Partridge 70 94 Pontiac Grand Am 61.149(2,0) 53.999 52.674 99.036
4 T Dustin Hustad 315 99 Chevvy Camaro 56.867(1,0) 53.382 52.677 99.030
5 T Brian Chinn 105 95 BMW M3 53.005 52.961 55.530(1,0) 98.499
6 Matt Chambers 4 Mazda RX-7 53.509 61.829(3,0) 61.750(5,0) 97.490
7 Derek Bentley 104 93 Mazda RX-7 105.581(0,5) 56.891 55.082 94.706
8 Pete Sprenger 128 95 Chevvy Beretta 59.008 56.065 55.198 94.507
9 Paul Bellesen 118 98 Ford Mustang GT 69.437(0,1) 57.159 55.382 94.193
10 Dennis Little 560 73 BMW Bavaria 58.583 60.585 55.735 93.596
11 Quinn Campbell 6 82 VW Jetta 65.445(3,0) 56.055(1,0) 63.227(2,0) 93.062
12 Tim Unglen 9 96 Nissan 200 SX SEL 71.149(0,1) 59.581 57.790 90.268
13 Jarrod Fuehnrich 187 92 VW Cabriolet 125.667(0,6) 61.872(4,0) 57.878(2,0) 90.131
14 Charles Douglas 24 99 Honda Accord 72.388(0,1) 61.012 DNF 85.501
15 Todd Panek 21 84 Audi 4000s Q DNF DNS DNS 5.217
NovAML Novice AM Ladies
1 T Bambi Lyn 25 81 Mazda RX7 58.304 56.838 56.360 100.000
2 Christine Perriel 97 97 Chevy Corvette 63.521 60.555(1,0) 86.939 93.072
NovPM Novice PM
1 T Brent Picasso 143 94 Acura Integra GS- 54.716 54.850 52.305 100.000
2 T Darell Young 30 89 Mazda RX7 57.801 55.003 53.312 98.111
3 T Deane Beardsley 168 94 Chevvy Corvette 56.042 54.375(1,0) 54.157(1,0) 96.580
4 T Kelly Humble 31 88 Mazda RX7 56.572 54.836 71.766(0,1) 95.384
5 David Kentala 135 99 Chevvy Camaro 61.680 57.872 54.937 95.209
6 Doug Durga 20 87 Chevvy Corvette 56.839(1,0) 65.778 55.302 94.581
7 Raymond Young 32 83 Mazda RX7 57.444 55.442 58.497 94.342
8 Dale Murray 17 87 Honda Prelude 73.308(0,1) 59.125 58.051 90.102
9 Robert Osmond 35 99 Chevvy Camaro 71.592 59.368 58.393 89.574
10 Gabriel Cotto 9 93 Saturn SL-2 DNF 83.911(0,2) 59.627 87.720
11 Ron Robinson 19 85 Porsche 944 67.977(1,0) 60.873 116.524(0,5) 85.925
12 Dave Thomas 88 75 Datsun 280Z 63.187 63.762 DNF 82.778
NovPML Novice PM Ladies
1 T Kelly Picasso 143 94 Acura Integra GSR 68.152(0,1) 55.893 53.597 100.000
2 T Marcia Roberts 47 72 Datsun 510 59.103 60.560(1,0) 58.555(1,0) 91.533
3 Tina Lansinger 5 99 Nissan Altima 80.966(0,1) 64.692 60.942 87.948
4 Babera Fritz 69 99 Ford Mustang GT 76.643 79.487(0,1) 76.629(0,1) 69.943
5 Melissa Murray 17 87 Honda Prelude 78.450(0,1) DNF 152.383(0,9) 68.320
6 Julia Neumann 28 99 Ford Mustang GT 108.420(0,1) 112.643(0,2) 94.413(0,1) 56.769
PAX PAX Index
1 T Ron Bauer 98 98 Acura Integra R 40.573(2,0) 36.442 36.438 100.000
2 T Bill Buetow 17 89 Porsche 944 S2 42.756(3,0) 36.862 36.576 99.623
3 T Glen Hernandez 41 88 Porsche 924S 36.936 36.799 40.803(2,0) 99.019
4 Joe Goeke 39 99 BMW Z3 Coupe 41.936(2,0) 36.889 40.771(2,0) 98.777
5 Mike Leuty 24 88 Porsche 924S 38.660 37.947 37.342 97.579
6 Tim Werner 31 94 Toyota Celica 49.611(0,1) 38.918 38.323 95.081
7 Bret Dodson 29 96 Mazda MX-5 48.797(0,1) 38.678 58.564(0,2) 94.209
8 Alan Dahl 99 99 Mazda Miata 52.124(4,0) 39.306(1,0) 39.141(1,0) 93.094
9 Sean Green 16 94 Mazda Miata 43.362(2,0) DNF 62.030(4,0) 84.032
PAXL PAX Index Ladies
1 T Laura Molleker 4 99 Dodge Neon 39.118 40.479(1,0) 38.286 100.000
2 Carol Leuty 24 88 Porsche 924S 41.804 39.981 41.689(1,0) 95.760
T Street Tire Class
1 T Scott Main 61 90 Chevvy Corvette 42.015 40.209 39.961 100.000
2 T Pam Novac 474 86 Porsche 944 43.471 43.856(1,0) 42.338 94.386
3 T Loren Sawyer 6 90 Chevy Corvette Co 42.425 47.187 42.778 94.192
4 T Patrick Cammack 12 87 Toyota MR2 43.133 43.286 42.552 93.911
5 Rob Caplan 82 97 Mazda Miata 46.305(1,0) 43.988 44.549(1,0) 90.845
6 Richard Heaton 65 96 Chevvy Corvette 51.345 46.936 44.760 89.278
7 Aaron Wiksten 100 98 Chevvy Corvette 44.839 45.665(1,0) 49.475(2,0) 89.121
8 Vince Perriello 98 98 Chevy Corvette 45.619 45.190 44.989 88.824
9 Bill Rogers 64 96 Chevvy Corvette 49.505 48.307 47.683 83.806
10 Pete Wall 79 73 MG Midget 50.997 50.443 49.057 81.458
11 Michael Lee 00 99 Dodge Neon ACR 69.479(0,2) 77.847(0,3) 57.959(0,1) 68.947
TO TIME ONLY
1 T Jim Manenicq 5 74 Porsche 911 47.158 66.881(0,2) 46.597 100.000
2 T Bob Werner 777 93 Dodge Dakota 52.646 DNF 50.541 92.196
3 T Aaron Freiheit 902 99 Mazda Miata 79.591(0,3) 52.025(1,0) 51.630(1,0) 90.252
4 Kyle McKagan 21 85 VW Golf 54.735 72.690(2,0) 56.893 85.132
5 Terry Werner 555 93 Dodge Dakota 98.037(0,4) 67.853(0,1) 55.470 84.004
6 Michael Dean 40 93 Geo Storm GSI 57.778 55.754 56.503 83.576
7 Rick Abbott 74 86 Porsche 944 68.616(7,0) 63.442(3,0) 57.302 81.318
8 P. Ken Dean 41 94 Geo CSI 100.525(0,3) 66.235 67.115(3,0) 70.351
Top PAX Times Top Times
1 Ron Bauer GS 36.438 1 Raman Sarin Kart 39.278
2 Bill Buetow AS 36.576 2 Jeff Bailey Kart 39.423
3 Glen Hernandez CS 36.799 3 Ron Babb DM 41.877
4 Greg Fordahl ASP 36.817 4 Ken Lavering Kart 42.088
5 Joe Goeke AS 36.889 5 Susan Hagaman BML 42.142
6 Don Lee GS 37.138 6 Christina Sarin Kart 42.225
7 Raman Sarin Kart 37.314 7 Dan Woodman Kart 42.319
8 Mike Leuty CS 37.342 8 Rebecca Lavering Kart 42.711
9 Annie Gill GS 37.350 9 Mark McCooey EM 42.751
10 Jeff Bailey Kart 37.452 10 Ken Richins BM 42.755
11 L. J. Moffet BSP 37.501 11 Greg Fordahl ASP 43.212
12 Kevin Dietz CS 37.565 12 Karen Babb DML 43.437
13 Ron Babb DM 37.689 13 L. J. Moffet BSP 44.327
14 Chuck Hanson FS 38.261 14 Jodi Fordahl APL 44.746
15 Dave Bell CS 38.276 15 Ed Lansinger Kart 44.802
16 Laura Molleker DS 38.286 16 Bill Buetow PAX 44.879
17 Tim Werner HS 38.323 17 Gretchen Everett EML 45.104
18 Leeds Gulick AS 38.567 18 Joe Goeke PAX 45.263
19 Samuel Krauss GS 38.616 19 Wayne Reuter CP 45.457
20 Bret Dodson BS 38.678 20 Joy Kreick EML 45.510
21 Dick Willy AS 38.828 21 Gordon Taylor BM 45.527
22 Mark McCooey EM 38.861 22 Colin Watson ASP 45.704
23 Colin Watson ASP 38.940 23 Brian Beckman SM 45.742
24 Wayne Reuter CP 38.957 24 Randy Wells ASP 45.777
25 Jodi Fordahl APL 38.974 25 Glen Hernandez PAX 45.884
26 Carlo Sparacio ESP 38.993 26 Ron Bauer PAX 46.241
27 Randy Wells ASP 39.002 27 Angela Lord BSP 46.292
28 Karl Coleman ES 39.026 28 Chris Ruggles ASP 46.336
29 Shawn Murphy DSP 39.044 29 Randy Ayers BSP 46.476
30 Paul Hawkes ES 39.048 30 Mike Leuty PAX 46.561
31 Karen Babb DML 39.093 31 Jim Manenicq TO 46.597
32 Alan Dahl BS 39.141 32 Brandon Young BSP 46.612
33 Angela Lord BSP 39.163 33 Tim Nevins BSP 46.768
34 Milton Horst DS 39.249 34 Mike Gruber SM 46.824
35 Curtis Eames AS 39.259 35 Kevin Dietz CS 46.839
36 Randy Ayers BSP 39.319 36 Doug Braun SM 46.962
37 Keith Brown CS 39.353 37 Don Lee GS 47.130
38 Brandon Young BSP 39.434 38 Leeds Gulick AS 47.322
39 Paul Hagger DS 39.464 39 Annie Gill GS 47.399
40 Tom Bogaard AS 39.474 40 Chuck Hanson FS 47.412
41 Chris Ruggles ASP 39.478 41 Carlo Sparacio ESP 47.437
42 Steve Sampson ESP 39.544 42 Shawn Murphy DSP 47.615
43 Tim Nevins BSP 39.566 43 Dick Willy AS 47.642
44 Bill Freiheit HS 39.845 44 Craig Anderson BM 47.659
45 Scott Main SS 39.961 45 Bret Dodson PAX 47.692
46 Carol Leuty CSL 39.981 46 Dave Bell CS 47.726
47 Ken Lavering Kart 39.984 47 Alan Dahl PAX 47.796
48 Juliet Sykes ESL 40.077 48 Laura Molleker PAXL 47.857
49 Jerry Lee GS 40.106 49 Andy Murphy EP 47.881
50 Christina Sarin Kart 40.114 50 Chris Grivas CSP 48.094
51 Thomas Ball GS 40.139 51 Steve Sampson ESP 48.107
52 Dan Woodman KART 40.203 52 Scott Main T 48.146
53 Susan Hagaman BML 40.246 53 Scott West CSP 48.164
54 Steve Wynne ST 40.362 54 Curtis Eames AS 48.171
55 Shelbi Zigler BS 40.408 55 Tom Bogaard AS 48.434
56 Rebecca Lavering Kart 40.575 56 Tony Lemon CSP 48.450
57 Chris Grivas CSP 40.591 57 David Hurley BP 48.514
58 Scott West CSP 40.650 58 Maureen Soar DP 48.516
59 Dick Freiheit BS 40.659 59 Jim Boemler Kart 48.575
60 Kyle Freiheit HS 40.703 60 Val Korry ASP 48.612
61 Eric Hanson GS 40.738 61 Michael McAvoy CSP 48.719
62 Ken Richins BM 40.831 62 Dave Hintz BP 48.816
63 Mathew Freiheit BS 40.850 63 Tim Werner PAX 48.819
64 Tony Lemon CSP 40.892 64 Samuel Krauss GS 49.005
65 Sujin Frisby DSP 40.919 65 Milton Horst DS 49.061
66 Brianne Green BSL 40.943 66 Keith Brown CS 49.068
67 Gretchen Everett EML 41.000 67 Scott Chytil CSP 49.117
68 Cynthia Bell CS 41.053 68 Peter Wong ASP 49.188
69 Michael McAvoy CSP 41.119 69 Paul Hagger DS 49.330
70 Michael Riley CS 41.133 70 Paul Lammer CSP 49.567
71 Mark LaCombe DSP 41.205 71 Horace Luke CSP 49.612
72 Dennis Sutherland ES 41.253 72 Karl Coleman ES 49.652
73 Joy Kreick EML 41.369 73 Paul Hawkes ES 49.680
74 Don Gill BS 41.372 74 Dan Spalding ASP 49.687
75 Susan Collicott BS 41.416 75 Shelbi Zigler BS 49.825
76 Scott Chytil CSP 41.455 76 Carol Leuty PAXL 49.852
77 Maureen Soar DP 41.476 77 Sujin Frisby DSP 49.901
78 Bob Forsberg DSP 41.564 78 James Retych ASP 49.917
79 Scott R. Wilson BS 41.663 79 Sharon Reuter CPL 50.082
80 Kimball Ayer DSP 41.706 80 Brian Chambers CSP 50.094
81 Val Korry ASP 41.713 81 Dick Freiheit BS 50.134
82 Andy Murphy EP 41.752 82 Mark LaCombe DSP 50.250
83 Jeff Winchell ESP 41.826 83 Allen Han CSP 50.270
84 Paul Lammer CSP 41.835 84 Mathew Freiheit BS 50.370
85 Horace Luke CSP 41.873 85 Guy Selle SM 50.438
86 Peter Wong ASP 41.908 86 Geoff Clark SM 50.438
87 Gertrud Horst DSL 41.950 87 Steve Wynne ST 50.453
88 Aaron Pailthorp SS 41.999 88 Lennie Thede CSP 50.484
89 Stacey Molleker DS 42.087 89 Brianne Green BSL 50.485
90 Ian Jordan ESP 42.261 90 Bob Werner TO 50.541
91 Brian Chambers CSP 42.279 91 Steve Soar DP 50.549
92 Dan Spalding ASP 42.333 92 Aaron Pailthorp SS 50.601
93 Pam Novac CS 42.338 93 Bob Forsberg DSP 50.688
94 David Hurley BP 42.401 94 Cynthia Bell CS 50.695
95 Loren Sawyer SS 42.425 95 Bill Freiheit HS 50.758
96 Allen Han CSP 42.428 96 Matthew Androski ASP 50.761
97 James Retych ASP 42.529 97 Kimball Ayer DSP 50.861
98 Patrick Cammack CS 42.552 98 Jeff Winchell ESP 50.883
99 Rick Haltunen GS 42.564 99 Jerry Lee GS 50.896
100 Lennie Thede CSP 42.608 100 Scott R. Wilson BS 50.906
101 Taryn Shriver ESP 42.651 101 Thomas Ball GS 50.938
102 Ed Lansinger Kart 42.662 102 Juliet Sykes ESL 50.988
103 Dave Hintz BP 42.665 103 Don Gill BS 51.013
104 John Stuart ST 43.118 104 Susan Collicott BS 51.068
105 Wendy Fee ESL 43.129 105 Loren Sawyer T 51.114
106 Jake Russell DSP 43.134 106 Michael Riley CS 51.288
107 Sharon Reuter CPL 43.206 107 Ian Jordan ESP 51.412
108 Sean Green BS 43.362 108 Stacey Molleker DS 51.609
109 Jason Nevins ST 43.386 109 Aaron Freiheit TO 51.630
110 Steve Soar DP 43.412 110 Eric Hanson GS 51.698
111 Gordon Taylor BM 43.478 111 Kyle Freiheit HS 51.851
112 Matthew Androski ASP 43.544 112 Taryn Shriver ESP 51.887
113 Ann Watson SSL 43.904 113 Jeff Ducharme CSP 52.106
114 Jeff Ducharme CSP 43.977 114 Jason Sherrill NovAM 52.166
115 Rob Caplan BS 43.988 115 Brent Picasso NovPM 52.305
116 Tracy Wolgamott DSP 44.133 116 Mahlon Hollway NovAM 52.436
117 Leonardo Del Castillo CSP 44.710 117 Gertrud Horst DSL 52.438
118 Richard Heaton SS 44.760 118 Dennis Sutherland ES 52.485
119 Aaron Wiksten SS 44.839 119 Sean Green PAX 52.535
120 Vince Perriello SS 44.989 120 Jake Russell DSP 52.603
121 Leah R. Ball GSL 45.307 121 Richard Partridge II NovAM 52.674
122 Craig Anderson BM 45.514 122 Dustin Hustad NovAM 52.677
123 Dan Carchano ESP 45.598 123 Pam Novac T 52.791
124 Brian Beckman SM 45.742 124 Ann Watson SSL 52.896
125 Jim Boemler Kart 46.146 125 Brian Chinn NovAM 52.961
126 Jim Manenicq TO 46.597 126 Leonardo Del Castillo CSP 52.974
127 Carmen Young BSPL 46.627 127 Patrick Cammack T 53.057
128 Mike Gruber SM 46.824 128 Darell Young NovPM 53.312
129 Peggy Kirkpatrick SSL 46.846 129 Matt Chambers NovAM 53.509
130 Doug Braun SM 46.962 130 Kelly Picasso NovPML 53.597
131 Bill Rogers SS 47.683 131 Tracy Wolgamott DSP 53.821
132 Pete Wall HS 49.057 132 John Stuart ST 53.898
133 Geoff Clark SM 50.438 133 Richard Heaton T 53.928
134 Guy Selle SM 50.438 134 Rick Haltunen GS 54.015
135 Bob Werner TO 50.541 135 Aaron Wiksten T 54.023
136 Aaron Freiheit TO 51.630 136 Deane Beardsley NovPM 54.157
137 Michael Thomas Kart 51.783 137 Vince Perriello T 54.204
138 Jason Sherrill NOVAM 52.166 138 Jason Nevins ST 54.232
139 Brent Picasso NOVPM 52.305 139 Rob Caplan T 54.239
140 Mahlon Hollway NOV 52.436 140 Carmen Young BSPL 54.387
141 Richard Partridge II NOV 52.674 141 Michael Thomas Kart 54.508
142 Dustin Hustad NOVAM 52.677 142 Kyle McKagan TO 54.735
143 Brian Chinn NOVAM 52.961 143 Kelly Humble NovPM 54.836
144 Darell Young NOV 53.312 144 Wendy Fee ESL 54.872
145 Matt Chambers NOV 53.509 145 David Kentala NovPM 54.937
146 Kelly Picasso NOVPML 53.597 146 Derek Bentley NovAM 55.082
147 Deane Beardsley NovPM 54.157 147 Pete Sprenger NovAM 55.198
148 Kyle McKagan TO 54.735 148 Doug Durga NovPM 55.302
149 Kelly Humble NOVPM 54.836 149 Paul Bellesen NovAM 55.382
150 David Kentala NOVPM 54.937 150 Raymond Young NovPM 55.442
151 Derek Bentley NOVAM 55.082 151 Terry Werner TO 55.470
152 Pete Sprenger NOVAM 55.198 152 Dan Carchano ESP 55.472
153 Doug Durga NOVPM 55.302 153 Dennis Little NovAM 55.735
154 Paul Bellesen NOVAM 55.382 154 Michael Dean TO 55.754
155 Raymond Young NOVPM 55.442 155 Quinn Campbell NovAM 56.055
156 Terry Werner TO 55.470 156 Bambi Lyn NovAML 56.360
157 Dennis Little NOVAM 55.735 157 Peggy Kirkpatrick SSL 56.441
158 Michael Dean TO 55.754 158 Leah R. Ball GSL 56.958
159 Quinn Campbell NOVAM 56.055 159 Rick Abbott TO 57.302
160 Bambi Lyn NOVAML 56.360 160 Bill Rogers T 57.449
161 Rick Abbott TO 57.302 161 Tim Unglen NovAM 57.790
162 Tim Unglen NOVAM 57.790 162 Jarrod Fuehnrich NovAM 57.878
163 Jarrod Fuehnrich NOV 57.878 163 Dale Murray NovPM 58.051
164 Michael Lee DS 57.959 164 Robert Osmond NovPM 58.393
165 Dale Murray NOVPM 58.051 165 Marcia Roberts NovPML 58.555
166 Robert Osmond NOVPM 58.393 166 Gabriel Cotto NovPM 59.627
167 Marcia Roberts NOVPML 58.555 167 Christine Perriello NovAML 60.555
168 Gabriel Cotto NOV 59.627 168 Ron Robinson NovPM 60.873
169 Christine Perriello NOVAML 60.555 169 Tina Lansinger NovPML 60.942
170 Ron Robinson NOVPM 60.873 170 Charles Douglas NovAM 61.012
171 Tina Lansinger NOVPML 60.942 171 Pete Wall T 62.493
172 Charles Douglas NOVAM 61.012 172 Dave Thomas NovPM 63.187
173 Dave Thomas NOVPM 63.187 173 P. Ken Dean TO 66.235
174 P. Ken Dean TO 66.235 174 Michael Lee T 69.949
175 Babera Fritz NOVPML 76.629 175 Babera Fritz NovPML 76.629
176 Melissa Murray NOVPML 78.450 176 Melissa Murray NovPML 78.450
177 Julia Neumann NOVPML 94.413 177 Julia Neumann NovPML 94.413
178 Todd Panek NOVAM 999.999 178 Todd Panek NovAM 999.999